100G系列光模块

100GE&OTU4 CFP2 LR4 光模块

100GE&OTU4 CFP2 LR4 光模块

封装:CFP2  距离:10KM  最大速率:111.809Gb/s  波长:1310  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-LR4,OTU4

100GE CFP2 ER4 光模块

100GE CFP2 ER4 光模块

封装:CFP2  距离:40KM  最大速率:103.125Gb/s  波长:1310  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-ER4

100GE&OTU4 CFP2 ER4 光模块

100GE&OTU4 CFP2 ER4 光模块

封装:CFP2  距离:40KM  最大速率:111.809Gb/s  波长:12345  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-ER4,OTU4

100GE CFP LR4 光模块

100GE CFP LR4 光模块

封装:CFP  距离:10KM  最大速率:103.125Gb/s  波长:12345  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-LR4

100GE&OTU4 CFP LR4 光模块

100GE&OTU4 CFP LR4 光模块

封装:CFP  距离:10KM  最大速率:111.809Gb/s  波长:12345  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-LR4,OTU4

100GE CFP ER4 光模块

100GE CFP ER4 光模块

封装:CFP  距离:40KM  最大速率:103.125Gb/s  波长:1310  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-ER4

100GE&OTU4 CFP ER4光模块

100GE&OTU4 CFP ER4光模块

封装:CFP  距离:40KM  最大速率:111.809Gb/s  波长:1310  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:100GBase-ER4, OTU4