10G系列光模块

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ SONET 光模块

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ SONET 光模块

封装:SFP+ SONET  距离:10Km  最大速率:10.5Gb/s  波长:1310  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:10G SDH/SONET

10Gb/s 40km PIN SFP+ SONET 光模块

10Gb/s 40km PIN SFP+ SONET 光模块

封装:SFP+ SONET  距离:40Km  最大速率:10.5Gb/s  波长:1550  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:10G SDH/SONET

10Gb/s 80km APD SFP+ SONET 光模块

10Gb/s 80km APD SFP+ SONET 光模块

封装:SFP+ SONET  距离:80Km  最大速率:10.5Gb/s  波长:1550  光纤类型:SMF  支持协议:10G SDH/SONET